Pricelist

October 20, 2026

SymbolPrev CloseOpen PriceHighLowClose% ChangeVolumeValue
ABBEYBANK6.806.807.006.806.800.00%2,310,56216,046,093.80
ABCTRANS6.056.056.656.056.659.92%1,739,74910,926,894.65
ACADEMY5.105.105.105.105.100.00%188,516960,981.70
ACCESSCORP27.9527.9528.5027.7027.80-0.54%7,722,783215,802,670.85
AFRIPRUD11.0011.0011.0011.0011.000.00%405,8204,305,310.35
AIICO3.923.924.083.803.80-3.06%8,208,79131,838,586.70
AIRTELAFRI6,300.006,300.006,300.006,300.006,300.000.00%9,09851,585,667.00
ARADEL1,499.901,499.901,499.901,499.901,499.900.00%3,645,0045,111,191,784.30
AUSTINLAZ3.213.213.533.533.539.97%1,832,2396,467,803.67
AVACAP6.356.356.356.356.350.00%817,9404,984,729.00
BERGER147.60147.60147.60147.60147.600.00%4,027534,986.95
BETAGLAS511.50511.50511.50511.50511.500.00%33,24015,604,030.30
BUACEMENT297.00297.00297.00297.00297.000.00%407,873112,703,218.00
BUAFOODS760.60760.60760.60760.60760.600.00%64,73946,396,365.10
CADBURY60.0060.0060.0060.0060.000.00%64,7603,814,010.50
CAP108.55108.55108.50108.50108.50-0.05%249,80227,215,156.40
CAVERTON4.104.104.504.404.509.76%1,668,0877,421,126.20
CHAMPION10.0010.0010.0010.0010.000.00%1,331,18713,283,817.20
CHAMS3.503.503.503.423.500.00%9,102,39331,516,368.86
CHELLARAM9.709.709.709.709.700.00%4,73846,414.90
CILEASING5.405.405.405.405.400.00%50,709269,886.95
CMFC3.643.903.903.623.866.04%8,732,38133,135,809.67
CNIF154.30154.30154.30154.30154.300.00%24,6284,032,868.00
CONHALLPLC7.007.007.007.007.000.00%2,004,33214,004,205.68
CONOIL210.00210.00210.00210.00210.000.00%4,016759,024.00
CORNERST4.904.904.904.904.900.00%3,409,72015,903,167.70
CUSTODIAN66.9066.9070.0066.7570.004.63%2,507,618162,660,639.15
CUTIX2.122.122.332.332.339.91%3,020,7457,026,368.26
CWG20.0520.0520.0520.0520.050.00%520,1439,571,142.00
DAARCOMM1.431.431.431.431.430.00%3,541,5275,057,254.97
DANGCEM1,008.001,008.001,008.001,008.001,008.000.00%142,538143,472,368.90
DANGSUGAR67.2567.2567.0066.6066.75-0.74%9,271,525619,030,750.50
ELLAHLAKES7.657.657.807.807.801.96%1,760,17913,756,859.75
ENAMELWA36.6536.6536.6536.6536.650.00%108,4343,581,238.90
ETERNA38.9038.9038.9038.9038.900.00%943,53335,945,308.20
ETI68.0068.0068.0068.0068.000.00%2,998,535202,616,923.55
ETRANZACT16.2516.2516.8016.8016.803.38%1,037,74717,093,848.80
EUNISELL189.00189.00189.00189.00189.000.00%994169,079.40
FCMB10.8510.8511.0010.8011.001.38%30,115,068328,314,491.20
FIDELITYBK20.8020.8020.8520.5020.75-0.24%4,222,73487,634,899.90
FIDSON83.5083.5083.5083.5083.500.00%5,341,651452,599,740.80
FIRSTHOLDCO137.30137.30137.30137.30137.300.00%8,605,2491,122,044,146.95
FTGINSURE1.901.901.901.841.900.00%2,754,4465,177,239.15
FTNCOCOA7.617.617.517.507.50-1.45%982,8727,403,787.74
GEREGU825.70825.70825.70825.70825.700.00%5,1873,854,978.40
GTCO123.00123.00123.00122.50122.50-0.41%16,065,1881,970,410,909.10
GUINEAINS0.900.870.900.810.83-7.78%6,464,0515,412,952.08
GUINNESS423.00423.00423.00423.00423.000.00%46,41317,887,519.00
HBMNG355.00355.00379.00355.00379.006.76%3,942,4991,440,692,512.00
HMCALL3.413.413.413.413.410.00%21,63772,674.24
HONYFLOUR17.7017.7017.7517.7517.750.28%1,395,24224,997,858.40
IKEJAHOTEL45.0045.0045.0045.0045.000.00%106,4474,711,828.10
IMG28.0028.0028.0028.0028.000.00%57,8381,591,418.75
INFINITY11.2511.2511.2511.2511.250.00%69,539797,824.35
INTBREW10.0010.0010.1010.0010.000.00%1,029,50910,279,681.25
INTENEGINS2.022.022.152.062.103.96%2,777,0815,800,115.58
JAIZBANK7.807.807.907.807.850.64%6,423,26550,553,424.45
JAPAULGOLD2.502.502.582.512.510.40%4,028,58010,231,329.38
JBERGER310.80310.80310.80310.80310.800.00%5,9401,662,012.00
JOHNHOLT8.758.758.758.758.750.00%80,219713,437.00
JULI6.556.556.556.556.550.00%100590.00
LASACO1.751.771.921.751.908.57%5,353,3339,779,204.66
LEARNAFRCA9.159.159.159.159.150.00%119,443997,909.20
LEGENDINT3.403.403.403.403.400.00%100,051338,874.90
LINKASSURE1.641.641.641.631.640.00%2,892,2714,728,529.08
LIVESTOCK18.9518.9518.6517.1017.10-9.76%7,052,277121,618,494.95
LIVINGTRUST2.932.932.932.932.930.00%66,060206,341.63
MANSARD11.0011.0011.0011.0011.000.00%148,1971,626,024.50
MAYBAKER39.7539.7539.7539.7539.750.00%484,53218,090,559.70
MBENEFIT3.203.203.083.053.05-4.69%1,933,5555,944,902.87
MCNICHOLS5.305.305.204.905.20-1.89%684,2613,501,385.10
MECURE56.2056.2056.2056.2056.200.00%20,9491,077,288.50
MEYER15.9515.9515.9515.9515.950.00%45,033715,778.20
MORISON10.4010.4010.4010.4010.400.00%2,36522,231.00
MTNN825.00825.00825.00825.00825.000.00%4,116,8553,368,457,069.60
MULTIVERSE19.2019.2019.2019.2019.200.00%120,8202,090,186.00
NAHCO140.00140.00140.00140.00140.000.00%438,01559,182,284.10
NASCON171.00171.00188.10183.50183.507.31%4,942,443917,253,697.10
NB75.0075.0075.0075.0075.000.00%1,537,633114,636,765.55
NCR161.20161.20161.20161.20161.200.00%862125,076.20
NEIMETH8.108.108.408.108.403.70%2,142,05417,232,580.25
NEM28.3028.3028.3028.3028.300.00%257,6477,278,700.15
NESTLE2,750.002,750.002,750.002,750.002,750.000.00%24,59661,927,841.80
NGXGROUP165.00165.00160.00160.00160.00-3.03%3,399,298548,737,350.50
NIDF158.00158.00158.00158.00158.000.00%206,34732,453,096.90
NNFM79.4079.4079.4079.4079.400.00%22516,087.50
NPFMCRFBK4.354.354.104.104.10-5.75%379,4421,574,389.75
NREIT113.00113.00113.00113.00113.000.00%7,151791,099.50
NSLTECH0.700.700.730.700.734.29%5,312,6623,743,982.94
OANDO34.3534.3534.5034.4534.450.29%2,211,79676,269,002.95
OKOMUOIL1,276.201,276.201,276.201,276.201,276.200.00%12,07113,864,750.60
OMATEK1.451.451.451.451.450.00%888,7811,297,486.04
PREMPAINTS30.4030.4030.4030.4030.400.00%36,7021,060,045.65
PRESCO2,045.302,045.302,045.302,045.302,045.300.00%8,78116,164,064.80
PRESTIGE1.391.391.441.391.400.72%1,846,2712,584,758.89
PZ64.5064.5064.0063.0063.50-1.55%7,888,884504,296,297.60
REDSTAREX13.4013.4013.4013.4013.400.00%355,7854,396,597.40
REGALINS0.760.760.800.780.782.63%4,271,6963,387,416.47
ROYALEX1.011.011.080.981.086.93%1,853,1701,903,399.18
RTBRISCOE9.259.259.259.259.250.00%442,1464,111,911.05
SCOA33.0533.0533.0533.0533.050.00%36,8291,095,662.75
SEPLAT16,000.1016,000.1016,000.1016,000.1016,000.100.00%38,117553,833,791.40
SKYAVN171.20171.20171.20171.20171.200.00%14922,960.90
SOVRENINS2.112.112.152.152.151.90%582,5631,233,762.24
STANBIC160.00160.00159.60159.60159.60-0.25%2,158,511344,177,235.90
STERLINGNG77.0077.0077.0074.0077.000.00%2,123,954160,557,298.05
SUNUASSUR3.003.003.003.003.000.00%73,138214,993.08
TANTALIZER3.733.733.723.703.70-0.80%1,715,1516,388,296.50
THOMASWY2.662.662.922.922.929.77%879,8462,568,794.02
TIP25.1025.1025.1025.1025.100.00%1,722,43443,045,375.10
TOTAL518.40518.40518.40518.40518.400.00%484225,834.40
TRANSCOHOT290.50290.50290.50290.50290.500.00%30,8048,733,241.30
TRANSCORP36.1036.1036.1036.1036.100.00%1,460,73050,214,087.70
TRANSEXPR2.702.702.702.702.700.00%389,7211,070,011.35
TRANSPOWER178.00178.00178.00178.00178.000.00%27,2654,367,853.00
TRIPPLEG3.093.093.093.093.090.00%15,88944,810.51
UACN181.00181.00181.00181.00181.000.00%265,77247,657,639.00
UBA42.0042.0046.2041.6542.000.00%48,141,0882,118,102,030.05
UCAP16.9516.9517.0016.8016.90-0.30%5,088,09885,907,392.95
UNILEVER103.00103.00110.00109.00109.005.83%9,090,483989,534,295.20
UNIONDICON23.7523.7523.7523.7523.750.00%33,757722,399.80
UPDC3.953.953.853.853.85-2.53%1,337,5705,221,907.15
UPL4.654.654.654.654.650.00%1,708,1517,945,915.65
VERITASKAP1.091.091.141.081.08-0.92%2,862,1613,187,107.19
VFDGROUP13.1513.1513.0013.0013.00-1.14%1,323,03217,031,351.90
VITAFOAM174.60174.60174.60174.60174.600.00%96,16115,116,509.20
WAPIC2.332.332.402.402.403.00%650,4871,565,952.72
WEMABANK29.9029.9030.5030.1030.100.67%7,475,947225,310,432.00
ZENITHBANK124.00124.00123.90123.00123.50-0.40%21,009,4412,594,151,987.30
ZICHIS17.1017.1017.4017.3017.401.75%1,038,65918,083,988.79